Vnzh in germany new rules

Vnzh in germany new rules h1>
– in the event that the entrepreneurial activity is expected to have a positive impact on the economy,
– the activity of the entrepreneur is provided by his own capital or by a bank guarantee.
This group includes lawyers, tax advisers, architects, doctors, engineers, dentists, translators, auditors, people of creative professions, journalists, specialists in traditional medicine, etc ..
By sending statements and explaining the validity of the reason for the absence on behalf of the client, the lawyer referred to the specifics of the immigration law. Thus, the necessary time has been won to solve the main issue.
a Russian-speaking lawyer with a higher German legal education.
Fax: 0521-453.
positive influence on economic, economic development in the region;
project financing should be provided at the expense of the entrepreneur’s own capital or already approved loan.
creating a minimum of 5 jobs.
entrepreneurial experience of the applicant;
economic interest or regional need and a positive impact on the economy of the company’s registration area;
scientific and innovative value of the project;
source of financing of the business project (it is desirable to provide a source of financing and already made investments);
A foreigner can obtain a residence permit for the purpose of conducting independent activity if it is of sufficient interest to the German economy or satisfies the special economic needs of a certain region of Germany. They are expected to have a positive impact on the economy and, at the same time, ensuring the financing of activities with the help of own or provided loan capital.
have sufficient living space for themselves and their family members and permanent registration in Germany;
have health insurance, which he pays himself, etc.
– the means of subsistence are provided by the juvenile himself or persons who have been vouched for him for a period of 5 years;
– an application for the issuance of a residence permit is submitted after reaching 15 and until the age of 21, provided that more than five years have elapsed since leaving the country.
This concerns not only documents that will be provided as evidence, but also conversations with the official.
It is necessary to find a lawyer who specializes in these matters.
It is advisable to prepare for an interview with an official a few months before the event. Celebrities.


Hello! Do you need to find a partner for sex? Nothing is more simple! Click here, registration is free!